Simple Assault
& (1 count) Harassment (S)
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Hanover Township Police Department arrested Robert Mickens Jr. following a reported domestic dispute. He was arraigned in front of Magistrate Webby and released on $5,000.00 unsecured bail.
Location
MAIN ROAD
HANOVER TWP, PA 18706
Arrest Date
Feb 9, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23-0749