(1 count) Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Hanover Township Police Department arrested TAYLOR FARNSWORTH for Recklessly Endangering Another Person following a motor vehicle accident on State Route 29.
Charges were filed via summons at the completion of the crash investigation.
Location
State Route 29
Hanover Twp., PA 18706
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23-0635