Retail Theft (M1)
Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Hanover Township Police Department arrested AMY CHIRICO for Retail Theft and Receiving Stolen Property following an incident at Tractor Supply.
CHIRICO was taken into custody and transported to the Hanover Township Police Headquarters for processing.
Charges were filed via summons.
Location
2456 Sans Souci Pkwy.
Hanover Twp., PA 18706
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
23-2012