35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT (M I count)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Hanover Township Police Department filed charges via summons after an investigation of a suspicious vehicle/ persons. Thomas BLAINE was discovered to be in possession of a controlled substance after being taken into custody for an outstanding warrant.
Location
Delaney St
Hanover, PA 18706
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23-1352