183503A1II CRIMINAL TRESPASS
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
“Wanted Wednesday!
This week, we are asking the public for help locating Issiaha A. Beatty, who has a warrant for Criminal trespassing and breaking into a Structure stemming from an incident on June 19th, 2024.
If anyone knows the whereabouts of this wanted male, they are asked to contact 911 or submit a tip to the Crimewatch application.”
Location
15 W. 3rd St
Apt 2
Hazleton, PA 18201
Date Issued
Jun 19, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
240129618
Reference ID
240129618
Issuing Authority
Hazleton City Police Department
Holding Department