RETAIL THEFT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
**UPDATE**
On September 30th, 2025, Jenna O'Donnell turned herself in to the Police Department, she was arraigned by MDJ Davenport who set bail at $10,000 unsecured, she was process and released pending her next hearing.
The Hazleton City Police Department arrested O'Donnell, Jenna on Wednesday October 1st, 2025.
WANTED WEDNESDAY!
The Hazleton City Police Department is seeking the public's assistance in finding Jenna O'Donnell, who has two outstanding retail theft warrants. The incidents in question took place in June and August of 2025. If you have any information regarding her location, please contact 911 or submit an anonymous tip through our Crimewatch page.
Location
70 South Locust Street
Hazleton, PA 18201
Arrest Date
Oct 1, 2025